Book Hotel in Cuzco

Search by Destination

 
 

Reserve and booking domestic flights in Peru

Flights from / to Cuzco

  • The system must only process reserves received at least 5 days before the date of flight.

Customer Assistant: Flight Tickets
Ms.Veralucia Giraldo - flight@go2peru.info

 

 

Booking conditions

BOOKING CONDITIONS - LAN BOOKING CONDITIONS - TACA AIRLINES BOOKING CONDITIONS - STARPERU
BOOKING CONDITIONS - PERUVIAN AIRLINES BOOKING CONDITIONS - LCPERU BOOKING CONDITIONS - AMASZONAS
Call Center

 

TIME TABLE - ITINERARIES - BOOK FLIGHTS FROM / TO CUZCO
  Lima to Cuzco Cuzco to Lima  
  Cuzco to Puerto Maldonado (Tambopata) Cuzco to Arequipa  
  Cuzco to Juliaca (Puno) Cuzco to La Paz  
       

Flights from Lima to Cuzco

Airline Frecuency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
Taca Airlines Daily 05:50 07:15 0 1h 25m $ 225.44 $ 398.02 Reservar
Lan Daily 06:10 07:30 0 1h 20m $ 258.44 $ 472.84 Reservar
Peruvian Airlines Daily 06:00 07:10 0 1h 10m $ 202.02 $ 226.10 Reservar
StarPeru Daily 06:55 08:05 0 1h 10m $ 150.40 $ 174.32 Reservar
StarPeru Daily 08:00 09:10 0 1h 20m $ 150.40 $ 174.32 Reservar
LCPeru Daily 07:55 09:35 0 1h 40m $ 191.44 $ 230.18 Reservar
StarPeru Daily 08:45 09:55 0 1h 10m $ 150.40 $ 174.32 Reservar
StarPeru Daily 09:05 10:15 0 1h 10m $ 150.40 $ 174.32 Reservar
Lan Daily 09:15 10:35 0 1h 20m $ 258.44 $ 472.84 Reservar
Peruvian Airlines Daily 09:30 10:40 0 1h 10m $ 202.02 $ 226.10 Reservar
Taca Airlines Daily 09:55 11:20 0 1h 25m $ 225.44 $ 398.02 Reservar
Peruvian Airlines Daily 10:00 11:10 0 1h 25m $ 202.02 $ 226.10 Reservar
Lan Daily 10:05 11:25 0 1h 20m $ 258.44 $ 472.84 Reservar
Taca Airlines Daily 11:20 12:45 0 1h 25m $ 225.44 $ 398.02 Reservar
Lan Daily 11:05 12:25 0 1h 20m $ 258.44 $ 472.84 Reservar
Lan Daily 13:05 14:25 0 1h 20m $ 258.44 $ 472.84 Reservar
Peruvian Airlines Daily 13:30 14:40 0 1h 10m $ 202.02 $ 226.10 Reservar
Lan Daily 14:55 16:15 0 1h 15m $ 258.44 $ 472.84 Reservar

Flights from Cuzco to Lima

Airline Frecuency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
Taca Airlines Daily 07:35 09:00 0 1h 25m $ 206.29 $ 389.02 Reservar
Peruvian Airlines Daily 07:40 08:50 0 1h 10m $ 214.76 $ 226.10 Reservar
Lan Daily 08:05 09:30 0 1h 25m $ 249.38 $ 472.84 Reservar
StarPeru Daily 08:45 10:05 0 1h 20m $ 135.94 $ 174.32 Reservar
Lan Daily 09:55 11:20 0 1h 25m $ 249.38 $ 472.84 Reservar
StarPeru Daily 09:50 11:10 0 1h 20m $ 135.94 $ 174.32 Reservar
LCPeru Daily 10:00 11:40 0 1h 40m $ 186.18 $ 230.18 Reservar
Peruvian Airlines Daily 11:10 12:20 0 1h 10m $ 214.76 $ 226.10 Reservar
Peruvian Airlines Daily 11:40 12:50 0 1h 10m $ 214.76 $ 226.10 Reservar
Lan Daily 11:55 13:20 0 1h 25m $ 249.38 $ 472.84 Reservar
StarPeru Daily 10:55 12:15 0 1h 20m $ 135.94 $ 174.32 Reservar
Taca Airlines Daily 13:15 14:40 0 1h 25m $ 206.29 $ 389.02 Reservar
StarPeru Daily 13:10 14:30 0 1h 20m $ 135.94 $ 174.32 Reservar
Lan Daily 12:55 14:20 0 1h 25m $ 249.38 $ 472.84 Reservar
Taca Airlines Daily 14:45 16:10 0 1h 25m $ 206.29 $ 389.02 Reservar
Peruvian Airlines Daily 15:10 16:20 0 1h 10m $ 214.76 $ 226.10 Reservar
Lan Daily 15:20 16:45 0 1h 25m $ 249.38 $ 472.84 Reservar

Flights from Cuzco to Puerto Maldonado (Tambopata)

Airline Frecuency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
StarPeru Daily 10:35 11:20 0 45 m $ 118.66 - Reservar
Taca Airlines Daily 11:50 12:45 0 55m $ 136.32 - Reservar
Lan Daily 11:35 12:30 0 55m $ 155.32 - Reservar

Flights from Cuzco to Arequipa

Airline Frecuency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
Lan Daily 15:45 18:05 1 2h 20m $ 226.08 - Reservar

Flights from Cuzco to Juliaca (Puno - Lake Titicaca)

Airline Frecuency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
Lan Daily 15:45 16:45 0 1h $ 226.08 - Reservar

Flights from Cuzco to La Paz (Bolivia)

Airline Frecuency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
Amaszonas Lun - Mie - Vie 10:50 12:50 0 1h $ 141.60 - Reservar

Flights from La Paz (Bolivia) a Cuzco

Airline Frecuency Departing Arrival Stop Duration Fare One Way Fare Round Trip Book
Amaszonas Lun - Mie - Vie 10:05 10:05 0 1h $ 161.84 - Reservar

Welcome Cards
MasterCard SecureCode

Terms and Conditions

 

Peru Travel Services:  Peru Vacation & Tours   I   Hotels in Peru   I   International Flights to Peru   I   Peru Domestic Flights   I   Peru Trains   I   Peru Buses   I   Peru Travel Services   I   Visa Offers   I   My Trip Plan   I   Testimonials

Travel Guides of Peru:  Peru Travel Guide   I   Arequipa   I   Ayacucho   I   Cajamarca   I   Chiclayo   I   Cuzco   I   Huaraz & Callejon de Huaylas   I   Ica   I   Iquitos   I   Lake Titicaca and Puno   I   Lima   I   Machu Picchu   I   Nazca   I   Paracas   I   Pucallpa   I   Piura   I Tambopata   I   Tarapoto   I   Tarma   I   Trujillo   I   Tumbes   I   The country - Peru   I   Ancient Treasures of Peru   I   Natural Wonders of Peru   I   Peru Outdoors   I   Peru Living Culture   I   Peru Bird-Watching   I   Inca Trail   I   Peru Photo Gallery   I   Maps of Peru   I   News & Events in Peru

Facts for the visitor to PeruAirports in Peru   I   Customs and baggage regulations in Peru   I   Currency an banking in Peru   I Driving in Peru   I   Electricity in Peru   I   Holidays in Peru   I   Languages in Peru   I   Taxes and Tips in Peru   I   Telephony in Peru   I Time in Peru   I   Tips for Travelers   I   Tourism Police in Peru   I   Vaccines for Travelers to Peru   I   Visa and Travel Documents   I Weather in Peru

Go2Peru - COMELTUR:  About Us   I   Contact Us   I   Help   I   Terms & Conditions   I   COMELTUR

Welcome cardsGo2Peru Secure SiteGo2Peru is enabled 3D Secure Code - MasterCardGo2Peru is enabled Verified by VisaSearch information about PeruIn association with Amazon